Παρασκευή, 15 Νοεμβρίου, 2019

Επιτυχόντες Προτύπων Σχολείων 2018

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΘΕΣΗ ΕΙΣΑΓΩΓΗΣ
ΑΪΔΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 22η
ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 10η
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 15η
ΑΣΛΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΪΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 28η
ΒΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 50η
ΒΙΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 62η
ΒΙΤΟΥΛΑΔΙΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 11η
ΒΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 51η
ΓΙΑΓΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 55η
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 84η
ΓΙΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 57η
ΔΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 25η
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 84η
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 74η
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 35η
ΔΟΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 38η
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 91η
ΖΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 95η
ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 62η
ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
ΚΑΪΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ 10η
ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 11η
ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 97η
ΚΑΡΕΚΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ            
ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 87η
ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 12η
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ 57η
ΚΟΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΕΠ. (80η)
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 15η
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 18η
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 52η
ΛΑΣΧΟΥ ΡΕΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
ΛΑΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 93η
ΛΙΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ 77η
ΜΑΓΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 76η
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ ΡΩΞΑΝΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 98η
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 39η
ΜΟΣΧΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 103η
ΜΠΕΡΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 10η
ΜΠΙΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 70η
ΜΠΙΦΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 96η
ΜΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 88η
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 45η
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 13η
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 68η
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 56η
ΠΑΤΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 52η
ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
ΠΑΧΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΕΠ. (103η)
ΠΕΤΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 81η
ΠΟΘΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 94η
ΠΟΥΛΙΚΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 94η
ΣΑΦΤΑ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ
ΣΙΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 35η
ΣΚΟΥΛΑΞΕΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΕΠ. (86η)
ΣΠΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 37η
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΛΦΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΕΠ. (81η)
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΕΠ.
ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ 17η
ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ 10η
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΚΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 10η
ΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 24η
ΧΥΤΗΡΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΙΩΝΙΔΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ 46η

ΤΑ ΝΟΥΜΕΡΑ ΜΙΛΑΝΕ ΜΟΝΑ ΤΟΥΣ

1585
Επιτυχόντες
6
Φροντιστήρια
15
Καθηγητές
20
Τάξεις